Registration is closed!! !!!

FINAL CONTESTENT LIST OF [SUST MAT DEPT.]


Total:22

SL. ID Name Institute Department
1 1001 Nasrin Akter Tanya Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
2 1002 Syed Imam Mahdi Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
3 1003 Jinat Afroj Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
4 1004 Md Shahadat Hossain Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
5 1005 Aminul Islam Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
6 1006 Sayedur rahman Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
7 1007 Avijit Deb Nath Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
8 1008 md. shohidul islam Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
9 1009 MD SHAHIDUL ISLAM Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
10 1010 Jamshad Alam Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
11 1011 Mohammad Rubel Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
12 1012 Nazrul Islam Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
13 1013 Deen Mohammad Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
14 1014 Nurul Islam Rudra Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
15 1015 Md.Abadur Rahman Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
16 1016 Manash Bhattacharjee Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
17 1017 Md Al Faysal Anik Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
18 1018 Md.Amranul Haque Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
19 1019 Md. Ashraful Alam Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
20 1020 Janik Talukder Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
21 1021 Sourav chakrabarty Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
22 1022 Md.Mustakim haque Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics

FINAL CONTESTENT LIST OF [SUST OTHER DEPT.]


Total: 41

SL. ID Name Institute Department
1 2001 MD. KHYRUL ALAM TALUKDER Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Food Engineering & Tea Technology
2 2002 Md. Minhazul Kibria Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Physics
3 2003 Anam Ibna Harun Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
4 2004 Wazef Mahmud Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Food Engineering & Tea Technology
5 2005 Mridul Chandra Das OPEN UNIVERSITY SUST AFFILIATED Business Administration
6 2006 Aminur Rahman Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Electronic & Electrical Engineering
7 2007 saharaj uddin Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Food Engineering & Tea Technology
8 2008 Neyaz Ahmed Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Petroleum & Mining Engineering
9 2009 Fokrul hasan Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Anthropology
10 2010 Tasin Abrar Nahin Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Geography & Environment
11 2011 Saifur Rahman Shochib Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Civil & Environmental Engineering
12 2012 MD. Mufassal Ahmad Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
13 2013 Julker Nayen Rafi Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Civil & Environmental Engineering
14 2014 Nazmul Islam Rafi Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Civil & Environmental Engineering
15 2015 MD. Golam Alamgir Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Industrial & Production Engineering
16 2016 Nayem Hosen Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Electronic & Electrical Engineering
17 2017 Amena Begum Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Civil & Environmental Engineering
18 2018 Prosenjit Kumar Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Civil & Environmental Engineering
19 2019 Saimon Ahmed Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Mathematics
20 2020 Abdullahil Kafi Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
21 2021 Rokibul Hasan Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Physics
22 2022 Rokibul Hasan Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Physics
23 2023 Fahim Tajwar Saikat Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
24 2024 Abdullah-Al-Foysal Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
25 2025 Chowdhury Abrar Faiyaz Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Physics
26 2026 Md. Sumon Miah Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Food Engineering & Tea Technology
27 2027 A. K. M. Fakhrul Hossain Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
28 2028 Kiriti Mukherjee Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
29 2029 Satabdi Das Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer and Engineering
30 2030 Sowmen Das Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
31 2031 Rajan Saha Raju Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
32 2032 Avi Mallick Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
33 2033 Syeda Jannatus Saba Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
34 2034 Seemanta Bhattacharjee Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
35 2035 Ovishek Paul Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
36 2036 Fazle Rabbi Khan Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Physics
37 2037 Tahseen Rasheed Chowdhury Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
38 2038 Md. Tanvir Rahman Tareq Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
39 2039 Md. Abdul Kaium Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Physics
40 2040 Junaid iftekhar Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Food Engineering & Tea Technology
41 2041 Aisha Hayder Chowdhury Shahjalal University of Science & Technology (SUST), Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering


FINAL CONTESTENT LIST OF [OTHER INSTITUTION.]


Total:61

SL. ID Name Institute Department
1 3001 SAGAR CHANDRA DAS Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
2 3002 Ruhul Amin Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
3 3003 Shimul chandro Das Sylhet M. C. College, Sylhet Mathematics
4 3004 MD.SAIFUL ISLAM Other Mathematics
5 3005 Shariful Alam Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
6 3006 Ranak Jahan Rupa Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
7 3007 Tasnima Saznin Plopa Leading University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
8 3008 mahi uddin Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Electronic & Electrical Engineering
9 3009 Mohimarnob Paul Mithun Sylhet M. C. College, Sylhet Physics
10 3010 SUKANTO DEBNATH Sylhet M. C. College, Sylhet Mathematics
11 3011 Muktar Hossain Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
12 3012 Kawsar Ahmed Monjur Sylhet M. C. College, Sylhet Mathematics
13 3013 Md. Omor Faruk Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
14 3014 Md. Yasir Ahmed Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
15 3015 Md. Sajjad Hosain Sagor Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
16 3016 Nishat Layla Tahera Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
17 3017 Efad Sheikh Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
18 3018 Md. Fayajur Rahman Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Civil Engineering
19 3019 Mohammad Rafid Rabbi Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
20 3020 Amitav Das Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
21 3021 Anindita Roy Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
22 3022 Tanzina Islam Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
23 3023 Bidhan Dev nath Sylhet M. C. College, Sylhet Mathematics
24 3024 Konik Rahman Sylhet M. C. College, Sylhet Mathematics
25 3025 Md.Sajib Mia Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
26 3026 Sohel Ahmed Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
27 3027 Tuhin Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
28 3028 MD Gulam Kibria Chowdhury Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
29 3029 Azhar Hussain Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
30 3030 Abu Talha Pappu Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
31 3031 Md Anwar Hossain Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Electronic & Electrical Engineering
32 3032 Abu Thaher Khan Abid Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
33 3033 Sita Rani Nath Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
34 3034 joydrath roy joy Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
35 3035 Sagar chandra talukder Sunamganj Govt. College, Sunamganj Mathematics
36 3036 Amirul hasan Sunamganj Govt. College, Sunamganj Mathematics
37 3037 AZIZIUL HOQUE NOYON Sunamganj Govt. College, Sunamganj Mathematics
38 3038 Md.Abdullah Al Hasan Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer and Engineering
39 3039 Tania Sultana Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
40 3040 A. K. M. Mahmud Hasan Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
41 3041 Afsana Begum Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
42 3042 Tasnim Akther Juhee Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
43 3043 Abu Jafar Md Jakaria Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
44 3044 Jaima Jaman Konia Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
45 3045 Alok Chandra Das Sunamganj Govt. College, Sunamganj Mathematics
46 3046 Salah Uddin Ahmed Sunamganj Govt. College, Sunamganj Mathematics
47 3047 Sabbir Ahmed Sunamganj Govt. College, Sunamganj Mathematics
48 3048 AZHARUL ISLAM Sunamganj Govt. College, Sunamganj Mathematics
49 3049 Md. Misbah Uddin Sylhet M. C. College, Sylhet Mathematics
50 3050 Mst. Fahima Khanom Metropolitan University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
51 3051 Tahmain Akther Monisa Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
52 3052 Abdul Hakim Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
53 3053 Marjana Akther Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
54 3054 Sheikh Sanjida Tabassum Esha Sylhet Engineering College, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
55 3055 Prosenjith Chanda Polash Other Computer Science & Engineering
56 3056 Mridul Chandra Das Other Business Administration
57 3057 Rajib Hasan Eakub Tajul Mohila College, Moulvibazar Applied Physics
58 3058 Jannatul Ferdous Jannat Other Other
59 3059 Ishrat Jahan Tisha Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
60 3060 Bilasi Deb Nath Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering
61 3061 Shamima Akther Northeast University, Sylhet Computer Science & Engineering


Forgot Track No. ??
Let's Find it :)

* Enter Your Mobile Phone No.:
* Your Varsity:
* Your Department/ Discipline :
 

Can't Register Through Online?

Contact Us